Date / Time ETA (Estimated Time of Arrival) Vessel name Vessel Type
11/15/2019 4:16:00 PM OPAL FORTUNE BULK
11/16/2019 12:29:00 AM AS FRIDA CONT
11/16/2019 9:30:00 AM SC LIAONING TANK
11/16/2019 5:30:00 PM GEM OF ENNORE BULK
11/17/2019 5:25:00 PM NCC TIHAMA TANK
11/17/2019 4:30:00 AM HOEGH SYDNEY RORO
11/17/2019 7:30:00 AM ATHOS BULK
11/17/2019 12:54:41 PM MAANIKA BULK
11/17/2019 12:28:00 PM AS ROBERTA CONT
11/18/2019 1:08:00 AM HIGH LEADER TANK
11/18/2019 9:30:00 AM GAIA LEADER RORO
11/18/2019 9:29:00 AM HYUNDAI VICTORY CONT
11/18/2019 1:29:00 PM PORT KLANG CONT
11/18/2019 2:01:00 PM GWEN TANK
11/18/2019 2:29:00 PM NORTHERN DISCOVERY CONT
11/19/2019 12:59:00 PM ALINA CONT
11/19/2019 1:29:00 PM NORDIC WISMAR CONT
Date / Time AET (Actual End Time) Vessel name Vessel Type
11/9/2019 11:30:00 PM BEST VISION BULK
11/14/2019 1:00:00 AM CATHERINE BRIGHT BULK
11/9/2019 11:00:00 PM Navimar 3 TUG
11/9/2019 11:15:00 PM AQUILA TUG
11/9/2019 11:00:00 AM CAP LEON TANK
11/9/2019 9:24:00 PM OLYMPIC LEOPARD TANK
11/9/2019 2:44:00 AM PACIFIC MARTINA TANK
11/13/2019 11:24:00 AM WAWASAN EMERALD TANK
11/13/2019 2:44:00 PM SEA MASTER S DRYC
11/14/2019 6:00:00 AM AFRICAN MACAW BULK
11/14/2019 12:20:00 AM NORTHERN DEXTERITY CONT
11/14/2019 8:45:00 AM NILUFER SULTAN TANK
9/4/2019 5:00:00 PM DMS MERLIN TUG
9/20/2019 2:41:00 PM KUMZAR 1 COMB
11/13/2019 10:15:00 AM ORE SHANDONG BULK
11/14/2019 8:15:00 AM KAMLESH BULK
11/14/2019 8:11:00 AM ALANNAH PALM TUG
11/13/2019 12:20:00 PM MNG JORGIA MISC
Date / Time ATD (Estimated Time of Departure) Vessel name Vessel Type
11/14/2019 4:00:00 PM SEA MASTER S DRYC
11/15/2019 2:22:50 PM ORE SHANDONG BULK
11/16/2019 11:03:00 AM BEST VISION BULK
11/16/2019 1:44:51 PM GEM OF ENNORE BULK
11/16/2019 11:00:00 PM AS FRIDA CONT
11/17/2019 6:00:00 AM QATAR SPIRIT BULK
11/17/2019 11:14:00 AM AS ROBERTA CONT
11/17/2019 2:46:00 PM OPAL FORTUNE BULK
11/17/2019 4:33:00 PM BOW LIND TANK
11/17/2019 7:03:00 PM NCC TIHAMA TANK
11/17/2019 8:00:00 PM HOEGH SYDNEY RORO
11/17/2019 10:04:11 PM NORTHERN GENERAL CONT
11/17/2019 11:00:00 PM AL YASRA CONT
11/17/2019 11:16:43 PM NORD ORGANISER TANK
11/18/2019 7:21:54 AM SEA HEART TANK
11/18/2019 10:14:00 AM AS ROBERTA CONT
11/18/2019 8:00:00 PM ATHOS BULK
11/18/2019 8:00:00 PM GEM OF ENNORE BULK
11/18/2019 8:00:00 PM STI OSCEOLA TANK
11/18/2019 11:00:00 PM GAIA LEADER RORO
11/18/2019 11:00:00 PM HYUNDAI VICTORY CONT
11/19/2019 6:38:00 AM HIGH LEADER TANK
11/19/2019 12:00:00 PM M.T.Nave Rigel TANK
11/19/2019 12:31:00 PM GWEN TANK
11/19/2019 11:00:00 PM NORTHERN DISCOVERY CONT
11/19/2019 11:03:00 PM PORT KLANG CONT
11/19/2019 11:47:53 PM QUEEN ISLAND BULK
11/20/2019 12:48:01 AM CATHERINE BRIGHT BULK
11/20/2019 2:00:00 AM ALINA CONT
11/20/2019 8:00:00 AM SC LIAONING TANK
11/20/2019 8:39:00 AM NILUFER SULTAN TANK