Date / Time ETA (Estimated Time of Arrival) Vessel name Vessel Type
10/15/2019 9:30:00 AM HEILAN CRUISER GC
10/15/2019 12:12:00 PM YUAN JIAN HAI BULK
10/15/2019 2:47:33 PM NORTHERN DEDICATION CONT
10/15/2019 5:24:10 PM RAYSUT TANK
10/15/2019 6:19:29 PM HAYKAL BULK
10/16/2019 2:31:00 AM JABAL ALMISHT BULK
10/16/2019 11:30:00 AM INCE ANKARA BULK
10/16/2019 4:29:00 PM GENAVEH 12 CONT
10/16/2019 7:30:00 PM BROOKLANDS RORO
10/17/2019 12:29:00 AM NORTHERN DEXTERITY CONT
10/17/2019 3:30:00 AM HEROIC ACE RORO
10/17/2019 6:30:00 AM BW ORINOCO TANK
10/17/2019 9:29:00 AM ZHENHUA 19 GC
10/18/2019 5:31:00 AM BELL BAY BULK
10/18/2019 9:30:00 AM TSM POLLUX TANK
10/18/2019 10:00:00 AM ISTRA ACE RORO
10/18/2019 1:21:00 PM JASMINE 201 BULK
10/18/2019 4:10:00 PM DREAM JASMINE RORO
10/18/2019 4:30:00 PM GLOVIS SUMMIT RORO
Date / Time AET (Actual End Time) Vessel name Vessel Type
10/9/2019 2:18:00 PM ATTICUS TANK
10/11/2019 9:30:00 AM CIELO BIANCO TANK
10/4/2019 2:06:00 PM MAXIMUS TANK
10/10/2019 10:54:00 PM SAI SUNSHINE BULK
10/10/2019 8:42:00 PM SEA POWER TANK
10/11/2019 9:48:00 AM AL YASRA CONT
10/7/2019 8:54:00 AM BEYKOZ TANK
10/12/2019 2:00:00 PM CTG COBALT TANK
10/5/2019 9:18:00 PM New Diamond TANK
9/29/2019 5:30:00 PM ULA BULK
10/12/2019 12:44:00 PM TARGET TANK
10/8/2019 7:25:00 AM PETER S BULK
10/11/2019 10:21:00 AM POWER LOONG BULK
10/11/2019 6:30:00 PM ANA OCEAN BULK
10/10/2019 5:19:00 PM ERISORT GC
10/12/2019 5:00:00 PM HARMONY LEADER RORO
10/10/2019 12:15:00 PM HYUNDAI DUBAI GC
10/11/2019 7:44:00 PM DARYA TAPTI BULK
10/11/2019 12:01:00 PM NORDNEPTUN TANK
10/12/2019 3:58:00 PM UACC SHAMS TANK
9/4/2019 5:00:00 PM DMS MERLIN TUG
9/20/2019 2:41:00 PM KUMZAR 1 COMB
10/9/2019 1:44:00 AM THOR FEARLESS BULK
10/11/2019 7:30:00 PM MNG JORGIA MISC
10/1/2019 7:50:00 PM TRISTAR SARIYAH TUG
Date / Time ATD (Estimated Time of Departure) Vessel name Vessel Type
10/13/2019 12:00:00 AM NORDNEPTUN TANK
10/14/2019 11:22:00 AM ATTICUS TANK
10/15/2019 11:30:00 PM PRIDE BULK
10/16/2019 3:53:53 AM ALINA CONT
10/16/2019 8:00:00 AM RAYSUT TANK
10/16/2019 8:38:47 AM NORTHERN DEDICATION CONT
10/16/2019 11:54:00 AM DA TONG YUN BULK
10/16/2019 11:59:00 AM CIELO BIANCO TANK
10/16/2019 1:45:31 PM CTG COBALT TANK
10/16/2019 6:00:00 PM HAYKAL BULK
10/16/2019 8:00:00 PM AL WAAB CONT
10/16/2019 8:00:00 PM GENAVEH 12 CONT
10/16/2019 11:30:00 PM BROOKLANDS RORO
10/17/2019 2:04:37 AM DARYA TAPTI BULK
10/17/2019 5:06:49 AM HAFNIA ARCTIC TANK
10/17/2019 7:00:00 AM NORDIC WISMAR CONT
10/17/2019 8:43:53 AM NASCO JADE GC
10/17/2019 9:48:19 AM SAI SUNSHINE BULK
10/17/2019 3:00:00 PM NORTHERN DEXTERITY CONT
10/17/2019 8:00:00 PM HEROIC ACE RORO
10/18/2019 8:30:00 AM HEILAN CRUISER GC
10/18/2019 10:05:00 AM BW ORINOCO TANK