Date / Time ETA (Estimated Time of Arrival) Vessel name Vessel Type
1/16/2019 8:30:00 PM DONG-A GLAUCOS RORO
1/19/2019 1:30:00 PM GULF ESPRIT TANK
1/20/2019 4:29:00 AM AL WAAB CONT
1/20/2019 5:00:00 AM BROOKLANDS RORO
1/20/2019 9:30:00 AM DIANA BOLTEN BULK
1/20/2019 10:25:00 AM OEL EMIRATES CONT
1/20/2019 11:30:00 AM SONGA JADE TANK
1/20/2019 1:30:00 PM AMETHYST ACE RORO
1/20/2019 4:31:00 PM GLOCEM BULK
1/20/2019 4:38:00 PM X-PRESS EUPHRATES CONT
1/20/2019 5:30:00 PM GLENDA MELODY TANK
1/20/2019 7:10:00 PM DIVA BULK
1/21/2019 12:54:00 AM GLOVIS PRIME RORO
1/21/2019 4:30:00 AM HOEGH BRASILIA RORO
1/21/2019 9:30:00 AM ZHONG YANG MEN GC
1/21/2019 9:49:00 AM HORMUZ PASS
1/21/2019 10:29:00 AM HEBE CONT
1/21/2019 11:10:00 AM PACIFIC WINNER BULK
1/21/2019 4:24:00 PM SEA GOLD TANK
1/22/2019 12:30:00 AM MORNING CLASSIC RORO
1/22/2019 7:30:00 AM GRAND NEPTUNE RORO
Date / Time AET (Actual End Time) Vessel name Vessel Type
1/15/2019 7:26:00 PM al bidda CONT
1/15/2019 5:18:00 AM GAS HUSKY TANK
1/15/2019 4:54:00 AM LIAKI FREEDOM TANK
1/14/2019 2:00:00 PM MERCER STREET TANK
1/10/2019 9:24:00 PM NCC HUDA TANK
1/15/2019 5:30:00 AM MAERSK TAMPA TANK
1/16/2019 3:18:00 AM RAYSUT I BULK
1/16/2019 1:55:00 AM DAMAS TANK
1/15/2019 8:45:00 AM CHEMBULK YOKOHAMA TANK
1/14/2019 8:20:00 PM AGIOS FANOURIOS BULK
1/16/2019 5:25:00 AM GLOVIS CHAMPION RORO
1/16/2019 2:20:00 AM IZUMO GC
1/15/2019 2:29:00 PM CMA CGM AQUILA CONT
1/16/2019 1:35:00 AM HEBE CONT
12/26/2018 3:00:00 PM Ghumays-II MISC
1/14/2019 12:20:00 AM SERENGETI TANK
10/26/2018 10:49:00 AM DMS MERLIN TUG
9/20/2018 12:15:00 PM KUMZAR 1 COMB
1/15/2019 5:29:00 PM MAXIMUS TANK
1/15/2019 12:14:00 AM LARSHOLMEN TANK
1/12/2019 1:29:00 PM PACIFIC MERCHANTS BULK
1/15/2019 4:15:00 PM ECS FAITHFUL TUG
1/11/2019 10:45:00 AM TAI AN KOU MISC
1/15/2019 4:15:00 PM VALLIANZ 282 GC
Date / Time ATD (Estimated Time of Departure) Vessel name Vessel Type
1/17/2019 6:00:00 PM DONG-A GLAUCOS RORO
1/17/2019 10:34:00 PM GAS HUSKY TANK
1/18/2019 12:29:36 PM EPIC BORKUM TANK
1/19/2019 3:23:01 PM UACC SOUND TANK
1/19/2019 9:00:00 PM LIAKI FREEDOM TANK
1/20/2019 2:21:12 AM SEA CHALLENGER TANK
1/20/2019 11:46:19 AM D&K ABDUL RAZZAK KHALID ZAID AL KHALID TANK
1/20/2019 2:00:00 PM MNG JORGIA MISC
1/20/2019 4:45:00 PM ZENITH LEADER RORO
1/20/2019 7:02:29 PM AGIOS FANOURIOS BULK
1/20/2019 10:00:00 PM BREEZE GC
1/20/2019 11:00:00 PM AL WAAB CONT
1/20/2019 11:45:00 PM AMETHYST ACE RORO
1/21/2019 8:56:00 AM OEL EMIRATES CONT
1/21/2019 10:24:00 AM GLOVIS PRIME RORO
1/21/2019 3:09:00 PM X-PRESS EUPHRATES CONT
1/21/2019 6:00:00 PM BROOKLANDS RORO
1/21/2019 7:01:31 PM PETRA 2 MISC
1/21/2019 7:21:43 PM Foxford Petra TUG
1/21/2019 11:00:00 PM GULF ESPRIT TANK
1/22/2019 1:34:00 AM HORMUZ PASS